Date | Opponent | Notes | Result | Status | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | |||||
Fri. 23 | vs. Centralia @ Umpqua Community College | Roseburg, OR | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Sat. 24 | vs. Green River @ Showcase | W, 2-0 | Final | ||
vs. Yakima Valley @ Showcase | W, 2-0 | Final | |||
vs. Whatcom @ Showcase | W, 2-1 | Final | |||
vs. Treasure Valley @ Springfield. OR | L, 2-0 | Final | |||
Sun. 25 | vs. South Puget Sound @ Showcase | W, 2-0 | Final | ||
vs. Olympic @ Showcase | L, 2-1 | Final | |||
Fri. 30 | at Multnomah | Gresham, Oregon | W, 3-0 | Final | |
September | |||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Wenatchee Valley @ Highline | W, 2-0 | Final | ||
at Highline | Highline College Fall Classic, Des Moines, WA | L, 2-0 | Final | ||
Sun. 8 | at Big Bend | L, 2-1 | Final | ||
vs. Skagit Valley @ Highline | W, 3-0 | Final | |||
vs. Yakima Valley @ Highline College | L, 3-1 | Final | |||
Mon. 9 | vs. College of the Redwoods | Roseburg, OR | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Wed. 11 | at New Hope | Eugene, Oregon | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Fri. 13 | at Yakima Valley | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
vs. Olympic @ Linn Benton | W, 3-1 | Final | |||
Sat. 14 | vs. Pierce @ Linn Benton | L, 3-0 | Final | ||
at Linn-Benton | L, 3-0 | Final | |||
Wed. 18 | vs. Linn-Benton * | Roseburg, OR | L, 3-0 | Final | |
Sat. 21 | at Clackamas * | Oregon City, Oregon | L, 3-0 | Final | |
Fri. 27 | vs. Clark * | Roseburg, OR | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Sun. 29 | at College of the Siskiyous | Weed, California | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Mon. 30 | vs. New Hope | Roseburg, OR | W, 3-0 | Final | |
October | |||||
Fri. 4 | vs. Mt. Hood * | Roseburg, OR | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Sat. 5 | at Chemeketa * | Salem, Oregon | L, 3-1 | Final | |
Fri. 11 | vs. Rogue * | Roseburg, OR | L, 3-1 | Final | |
Sat. 12 | vs. Southwestern Oregon * | Roseburg, OR | L, 3-0 | Final | |
Wed. 16 | at Lane * | L, 3-0 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | vs. Clackamas * | Roseburg, OR | W, 3-2 | Final | |
Wed. 23 | at Linn-Benton * | Dig Pink Night | L, 3-0 | Final | |
Sat. 26 | at Mt. Hood * | Gresham, Oregon | L, 3-2 | Final | |
Wed. 30 | vs. Chemeketa * | Roseburg, OR | W, 3-1 | Final | |
November | |||||
Sat. 2 | at Clark * | Vancouver, Washington | L, 3-2 | Final | |
Wed. 6 | at Southwestern Oregon * | L, 3-0 | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | at Rogue * | L, 3-1 | Final | ||
Thu. 14 | vs. Lane * | Roseburg, Ore. (Sophomore Night) | L, 3-0 | Final |