2019-20 Baseball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
February
Sat. 22 vs. Olympic College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Olympic College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
Sun. 23 vs. Olympic College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 11:00 AM
  vs. Olympic College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Yakima Community College Parker Faller Field; Yakima, WA 12:00 PM
  at Yakima Community College Parker Faller Field; Yakima, WA 2:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Yakima Community College Parker Faller Field; Yakima, WA 11:00 AM
  at Yakima Community College Parker Faller Field; Yakima, WA 1:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Walla Walla Community College Warrior Field; Walla Walla, WA 11:00 AM
  at Walla Walla Community College Warrior Field; Walla Walla, WA 1:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Columbia Basin College Baseball Complex; Pasco, WA 11:00 AM
  at Columbia Basin College Baseball Complex; Pasco, WA 1:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Lower Columbia College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Lower Columbia College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 vs. Lower Columbia College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 11:00 AM
  vs. Lower Columbia College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Edmonds Community College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Edmonds Community College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 vs. Edmonds Community College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 11:00 AM
  vs. Edmonds Community College One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
Wed. 25 vs. Corban University JV One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 5:00 PM
  vs. Corban University JV One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Southwestern Oregon Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Southwestern Oregon Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Southwestern Oregon Community College * Coos Bay, OR 1:00 PM
  at Southwestern Oregon Community College * Coos Bay, OR 3:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 3 at Linn-Benton Community College * Albany, OR 1:00 PM
  at Linn-Benton Community College * Albany, OR 3:00 PM
Sun. 5 vs. Linn-Benton Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Linn-Benton Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Chemeketa Community College * Salem, OR 1:00 PM
  at Chemeketa Community College * Salem, OR 3:00 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Chemeketa Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Chemeketa Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Clark College * Vancouver, WA 1:00 PM
  at Clark College * Vancouver, WA 3:00 PM
Sun. 19 vs. Clark College * Legion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Clark College * Legion Field, Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Clackamas Community College * Oregon City, OR 1:00 PM
  at Clackamas Community College * Oregon City, OR 3:00 PM
Sun. 26 vs. Clackamas Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Clackamas Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 at Mt. Hood Community College * Gresham, OR 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Hood Community College * Gresham, OR 5:00 PM
Sun. 3 vs. Mt. Hood Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Mt. Hood Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Lane Community College * Eugene, OR 1:00 PM
  at Lane Community College * Eugene, OR 3:00 PM
Sat. 9 vs. Lane Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 1:00 PM
  vs. Lane Community College * One Champion Field; Roseburg, OR 3:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event