Date | Opponent | Notes | Result | Status | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
November | |||||
Sat. 23 | vs. Grays Harbor | Roseburg, Oregon | W, 96-27 | Final | |
Fri. 29 | vs. Metro All-Stars @ Randall Hall | Oregon City, Oregon | W, 93-45 | Final | |
Sat. 30 | vs. Portland @ Randall Hall | Oregon City, Oregon | W, 87-23 | Final | |
December | |||||
Sun. 1 | vs. Southwestern Oregon @ Randall Hall | Oregon City, Oregon | W, 83-74 | Final | |
Fri. 6 | vs. Centralia @ Michael Smith Gym(Centralia College) | Centralia, Washington | W, 73-54 | Final | |
Sat. 7 | vs. Whatcom @ Michael Smith Gym/Centralia College | W, 95-68 | Final | ||
Sun. 8 | vs. Blue Mountain @ michael smith gym(Centralia College gym) | Centralia, Washington | W, 92-58 | Final | |
Sat. 14 | vs. Tacoma @ tacoma cc | Tacoma, Washington | W, 74-36 | Final | |
Sun. 15 | vs. Peninsula @ tacoma cc | Tacoma, Washington | W, 81-54 | Final | |
Mon. 16 | vs. Wenatchee Valley @ tacoma cc | Tacoma, Washington | W, 84-70 | Final | |
Fri. 27 | vs. Centralia @ Myklebust Gymnasium | W, 79-54 | Final | ||
Sat. 28 | vs. Yakima Valley @ Myklebust Gymnasium | W, 97-78 | Final | ||
Sun. 29 | vs. Mt Hood @ Myklebust yGymnasium | W, 70-65 | Final | ||
January | |||||
Sat. 4 | vs. Clark * | Roseburg, Oregon | W, 90-51 | Final | |
Wed. 8 | at Lane * | Eugene, Oregon | W, 94-86 | Final | |
Sat. 11 | vs. Portland * | Roseburg, Oregon | W, 82-38 | Final | |
Wed. 15 | at Linn-Benton * | Albany, Oregon | W, 56-43 | Final | |
Sat. 18 | vs. Mt Hood * | Roseburg, Oregon | W, 80-48 | Final | |
Mon. 20 | at Chemeketa * | Salem, Oregon | W, 79-57 | Final | |
Sat. 25 | at Clackamas * | Oregon City, Oregon | W, 86-73 | Final | |
Wed. 29 | vs. Southwestern Oregon * | Roseburg, Oregon | W, 103-51 | Final | |
February | |||||
Sat. 1 | at Clark * | Vancouver, Washington | W, 89-66 | Final | |
Wed. 5 | vs. Lane * | Roseburg, Oregon | W, 74-68 | Final | |
Sat. 8 | vs. Portland * | Portland, Oregon | W, 93-48 | Final | |
Wed. 12 | vs. Linn-Benton * | Roseburg, Oregon | W, 70-62 | Final | |
Sat. 15 | at Mt Hood * | Gresham, Oregon | W, 84-81 | Final | |
Sat. 22 | vs. Chemeketa * | Roseburg, Oregon | W, 79-64 | Final | |
Wed. 26 | at Southwestern Oregon * | Coos Bay, Oregon | W, 87-67 | Final | |
Sat. 29 | vs. Clackamas * | Roseburg, Oregon | W, 86-76 | Final | |
March | |||||
Thu. 12 | vs. Everett @ NWAC Championship Tournament, Linn-Benton CC, Albany, OR | Cancelled |